LEADERSHIP

OFFICERS

Scroll the table left to right
Photos Name Company Title Contact #
Elizabeth Duenas RE/MAX Diamond Realty State/Local President 479-9532
687-0911
[email protected]
Jodee Duenas Hafa Adai Realty State/Local President Elect 588-4232
727-5633
[email protected]
Loisa Cabuhat Coral Sea Real Estate State/Local Vice President & Treasurer 649-6088
727-6880
[email protected]
Karen Pan Ideal Realty State/Local Vice President & Treasurer Elect 649-1883
988-1883
[email protected]
Coleen Blas RE/MAX Diamond Realty State/Local Secretary 479-9532
727-6902
[email protected]
Shawn Blas RE/MAX Pacific Alliance Realty State/Local Immediate Past President 922-1688
888-3221
[email protected]
Peggy Llagas Guam Association of Realtors® State/Local CEO 477-4271
689-4271
[email protected]
Scroll the table left to right

 

National Directors

Scroll the table left to right
Photos Name Company Title Contact #
Bree McDowell Advance Management National Director
Council
649-6488
688-6488
[email protected]
R. Bobby Sachdej Landmark Realty Guam Realtors® Property
Research Committee Chairperson
646-8906
688-7827
[email protected]
Scroll the table left to right

 

State/Local Directors

Scroll the table left to right
Photos Name Company Title Contact #
Frederick Horecky Buena Vista Realty Professional Standards
Committee Chairperson
488-8555 [email protected]
Dominique Felix Century 21 REMCO State/Local Director 686-8063 [email protected]
Scott Campbell Coral Sea Real Estate State/Local Director 687-3645 [email protected]
Marilou Lacson Coral Sea Real Estate State/Local Director
Housing Opportunity National Committee
988-5600 [email protected]
Lolita Camit Hafa Adai Realty State/Local Director 688-6743 [email protected]
Phil Law Property Shop State/Local Director 929-3538 [email protected]
Suzanne Naputi Today’s Realty State/Local Director 482-6426 [email protected]
Scroll the table left to right

 

Committees

Scroll the table left to right
Name Company Committee Contact #
Jesse Leon Guerrero Alliance Realty Commercial Investments
Committee Chairperson
727-4777 [email protected]
Tamio Clark Blue Pacific Realty Commercial Investments
Committee Vice Chairperson
688-6300 [email protected]
Samantha Suva Sand and Sea Realty Communications Committee
Chairperson
864-9122 [email protected]
Leah Del Mundo Living on Guam Realty Communications Committee
Vice Chairperson
687-7520 [email protected]
Madelene Campos RE/MAX Diamond Realty Community Service
Committee Chairperson
486-7470 [email protected]
Mark Candelaria Sunrise Realty Community Service
Committee Vice Chairperson
482-9053 [email protected]
To Be Appointed By Term President   Distinguished Service Award Taskforce    
Deanna Palmer RE/MAX Diamond Realty Election Work
Group Chairperson
688-2855 [email protected]
Aurora Kohn BHI Realty G.R.E.A.T. Committee
Chairperson
747-9587 [email protected]
Caroline Jones Today's Realty G.R.E.A.T. Committee
Vice Chairperson
689-3663 [email protected]
Earl Rhee National Realty Guam Realtors® Young Professional
Network Committee Chairperson
727-7811 [email protected]
Eileen Agahan Ellen's Realty Guam Realtors® Young Professional
Network Committee Vice Chairperson
487-7022 [email protected]
To Be Appointed By Term President   Governance    
Graham Botha Botha Realty Grievance Committee
Chairperson
482-5241 [email protected]
David Damian Find Guam Real Estate Grievance Committee
Vice Chairperson
488-0112 [email protected]
Carlos Camacho Blue Water Realty Housing Opportunity
Committee Chairperson
687-7233 [email protected]
Ronald De Guzman C21 CRI Housing Opportunity
Committee Vice Chairperson
727-6331 [email protected]
Monty McDowell Advance Management  Legislative Committee
Chairperson
858-4318 [email protected]
John Duenas RE/MAX Diamond Realty Legislative Committee
Vice Chairperson
777-4445 [email protected]
Charmaine Walker The Salt + Light Realty Member Benefit Committee
Chairperson
988-9073 [email protected]
Melody Blas RE/MAX Diamond Realty Member Benefit Committee
Vice Chairperson
777-7631 [email protected]
Nenita Muna White House Realty MLS Committee Taskforce
Chairperson
687-4631 [email protected]
Michelle Duenas Signature Realty  MLS Committee Taskforce
Vice Chairperson
777-4671 [email protected]
Shawn Blas RE/MAX Pacific Alliance Realty Nomination Committee
Chairperson
888-3221 [email protected]
Francis Guerrero RE/MAX Diamond Realty Professional Development Committee
Chairperson
929-5094 [email protected]
Patricia Feore RE/MAX Diamond Realty Professional Development Committee
Vice Chairperson
688-6989 [email protected]
Christopher Felix Century 21 REMCO Professional Standards
Committee Chairperson
689-2121 [email protected]
Deanna Palmer RE/MAX Diamond Realty Professional Standards
Committee Vice Chairperson
688-2855 [email protected]
Georgina Campos RE/MAX Diamond Realty Standard Forms Committee
Chairperson
687-8885 [email protected]
Geralyn Cordova Home Ventures Realty Standard Forms Committee
Vice Chairperson
687-8865 [email protected]
To Be Appointed By Term President.   Strategic Planning Workgroup    
Scroll the table left to right